Pes-Serbia Menadzer Liga
Sledeća sezona
Sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Kako bi nastavio da koristiš sajt nesmetano odaberi da li
sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Kako bi nastavio da koristiš sajt nesmetano odaberi da li
sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

D2 - Sezona 8

Klub UO PO N PR DG PG GR Bodovi
1. Хипербореја 34 26 4 4 96 36 60 82
2. FC Sartid 34 21 8 5 73 36 37 71
3. Boca Seniors 34 19 9 6 84 49 35 66
4. MM Zemun 34 19 4 11 70 41 29 61
5. FC Arsenal 34 18 6 10 62 44 18 60
6. Earnest United 34 15 8 11 60 53 7 53
7. FK Jošanica 34 14 10 10 75 79 -4 52
8. Young Boys 34 14 5 15 61 65 -4 47
9. Blue Sky 34 13 7 14 50 51 -1 46
10. Winterfell 34 11 9 14 63 58 5 42
11. FK Novi Pazar 34 10 11 13 70 66 4 41
12. Real Pazar C.F. 34 11 8 15 44 57 -13 41
13. Zvezdara FC 34 8 10 16 47 67 -20 34
14. Disidenti BGD 34 8 9 17 38 73 -35 33
15. Turbo Elita 34 8 7 19 60 87 -27 31
16. FK Skurnje 34 9 4 21 40 68 -28 31
17. FK Bedem Novi Pazar 34 8 7 19 51 86 -35 31
18. Royal FC 34 6 10 18 42 70 -28 28

Raspored D2

Round 1
MM Zemun 0 : 2 FC Sartid
Winterfell 0 : 1 Хипербореја
Young Boys 4 : 3 Real Pazar C.F.
Zvezdara FC 3 : 3 FC Arsenal
FK Jošanica 2 : 2 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Turbo Elita 4 : 2 Royal FC
Disidenti BGD 3 : 2 Boca Seniors
Earnest United 2 : 1 FK Skurnje
Blue Sky 4 : 3 FK Novi Pazar
Round 2
FC Sartid 1 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
FK Skurnje 1 : 2 Blue Sky
Boca Seniors 2 : 4 Earnest United
Royal FC 4 : 0 Disidenti BGD
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Turbo Elita
FC Arsenal 5 : 1 FK Jošanica
Real Pazar C.F. 3 : 3 Zvezdara FC
Хипербореја 3 : 2 Young Boys
MM Zemun 2 : 1 Winterfell
Round 3
Winterfell 2 : 2 FC Sartid
Young Boys 2 : 2 MM Zemun
Zvezdara FC 0 : 1 Хипербореја
FK Jošanica 1 : 0 Real Pazar C.F.
Turbo Elita 1 : 3 FC Arsenal
Disidenti BGD 0 : 3 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Earnest United 0 : 0 Royal FC
Blue Sky 0 : 1 Boca Seniors
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 0 FK Skurnje
Round 4
FC Sartid 1 : 0 FK Skurnje
Boca Seniors 3 : 3 FK Novi Pazar
Royal FC 1 : 2 Blue Sky
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 3 : 4 Earnest United
FC Arsenal 3 : 1 Disidenti BGD
Real Pazar C.F. 2 : 1 Turbo Elita
Хипербореја 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
MM Zemun 3 : 0 Zvezdara FC
Winterfell 4 : 1 Young Boys
Round 5
Young Boys 0 : 6 FC Sartid
Zvezdara FC 1 : 4 Winterfell
FK Jošanica 3 : 3 MM Zemun
Turbo Elita 4 : 5 Хипербореја
Disidenti BGD 2 : 1 Real Pazar C.F.
Earnest United 3 : 4 FC Arsenal
Blue Sky 3 : 2 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 0 Royal FC
FK Skurnje 1 : 4 Boca Seniors
Round 6
FC Sartid 1 : 1 Boca Seniors
Royal FC 2 : 4 FK Skurnje
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 3 : 2 FK Novi Pazar
FC Arsenal 3 : 1 Blue Sky
Real Pazar C.F. 2 : 2 Earnest United
Хипербореја 7 : 0 Disidenti BGD
MM Zemun 4 : 0 Turbo Elita
Winterfell 1 : 1 FK Jošanica
Young Boys 4 : 3 Zvezdara FC
Round 7
Zvezdara FC 0 : 5 FC Sartid
FK Jošanica 3 : 1 Young Boys
Turbo Elita 2 : 4 Winterfell
Disidenti BGD 0 : 2 MM Zemun
Earnest United 2 : 3 Хипербореја
Blue Sky 2 : 0 Real Pazar C.F.
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 1 FC Arsenal
FK Skurnje 5 : 2 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Boca Seniors 2 : 0 Royal FC
Round 8
FC Sartid 4 : 1 Royal FC
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Boca Seniors
FC Arsenal 5 : 1 FK Skurnje
Real Pazar C.F. 2 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
Хипербореја 1 : 1 Blue Sky
MM Zemun 2 : 0 Earnest United
Winterfell 4 : 1 Disidenti BGD
Young Boys 1 : 1 Turbo Elita
Zvezdara FC 0 : 0 FK Jošanica
Round 9
FK Jošanica 3 : 1 FC Sartid
Turbo Elita 3 : 2 Zvezdara FC
Disidenti BGD 1 : 0 Young Boys
Earnest United 1 : 1 Winterfell
Blue Sky 0 : 2 MM Zemun
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 2 Хипербореја
FK Skurnje 1 : 1 Real Pazar C.F.
Boca Seniors 3 : 1 FC Arsenal
Royal FC 0 : 5 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Round 10
FC Sartid 5 : 0 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
FC Arsenal 1 : 1 Royal FC
Real Pazar C.F. 1 : 4 Boca Seniors
Хипербореја 2 : 0 FK Skurnje
MM Zemun 4 : 0 FK Novi Pazar
Winterfell 1 : 3 Blue Sky
Young Boys 2 : 4 Earnest United
Zvezdara FC 0 : 3 Disidenti BGD
FK Jošanica 5 : 3 Turbo Elita
Round 11
Turbo Elita 1 : 2 FC Sartid
Disidenti BGD 2 : 5 FK Jošanica
Earnest United 2 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Blue Sky 1 : 1 Young Boys
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 3 Winterfell
FK Skurnje 3 : 2 MM Zemun
Boca Seniors 1 : 3 Хипербореја
Royal FC 1 : 1 Real Pazar C.F.
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 2 : 3 FC Arsenal
Round 12
FC Sartid 0 : 2 FC Arsenal
Real Pazar C.F. 1 : 1 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Хипербореја 6 : 0 Royal FC
MM Zemun 2 : 2 Boca Seniors
Winterfell 1 : 2 FK Skurnje
Young Boys 3 : 2 FK Novi Pazar
Zvezdara FC 1 : 1 Blue Sky
FK Jošanica 1 : 5 Earnest United
Turbo Elita 0 : 0 Disidenti BGD
Round 13
Disidenti BGD 2 : 3 FC Sartid
Earnest United 4 : 0 Turbo Elita
Blue Sky 7 : 2 FK Jošanica
FK Novi Pazar 4 : 1 Zvezdara FC
FK Skurnje 3 : 2 Young Boys
Boca Seniors 2 : 0 Winterfell
Royal FC 2 : 1 MM Zemun
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 2 : 6 Хипербореја
FC Arsenal 0 : 2 Real Pazar C.F.
Round 14
FC Sartid 2 : 3 Real Pazar C.F.
Хипербореја 2 : 1 FC Arsenal
MM Zemun 1 : 2 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Winterfell 3 : 1 Royal FC
Young Boys 2 : 4 Boca Seniors
Zvezdara FC 0 : 2 FK Skurnje
FK Jošanica 5 : 4 FK Novi Pazar
Turbo Elita 0 : 4 Blue Sky
Disidenti BGD 2 : 3 Earnest United
Round 15
Earnest United 1 : 1 FC Sartid
Blue Sky 0 : 0 Disidenti BGD
FK Novi Pazar 3 : 3 Turbo Elita
FK Skurnje 0 : 2 FK Jošanica
Boca Seniors 0 : 2 Zvezdara FC
Royal FC 1 : 1 Young Boys
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 3 : 3 Winterfell
FC Arsenal 1 : 2 MM Zemun
Real Pazar C.F. 2 : 1 Хипербореја
Round 16
FC Sartid 0 : 1 Хипербореја
MM Zemun 3 : 1 Real Pazar C.F.
Winterfell 2 : 0 FC Arsenal
Young Boys 3 : 0 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Zvezdara FC 2 : 1 Royal FC
FK Jošanica 4 : 3 Boca Seniors
Turbo Elita 4 : 2 FK Skurnje
Disidenti BGD 2 : 2 FK Novi Pazar
Earnest United 1 : 1 Blue Sky
Round 17
Blue Sky 2 : 0 FC Sartid
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Earnest United
FK Skurnje 0 : 0 Disidenti BGD
Boca Seniors 5 : 2 Turbo Elita
Royal FC 2 : 2 FK Jošanica
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 0 : 2 Zvezdara FC
FC Arsenal 0 : 2 Young Boys
Real Pazar C.F. 0 : 3 Winterfell
Хипербореја 1 : 0 MM Zemun
Round 18
FC Sartid 2 : 1 MM Zemun
Хипербореја 3 : 1 Winterfell
Real Pazar C.F. 3 : 1 Young Boys
FC Arsenal 0 : 0 Zvezdara FC
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 0 : 1 FK Jošanica
Royal FC 2 : 1 Turbo Elita
Boca Seniors 2 : 0 Disidenti BGD
FK Skurnje 0 : 1 Earnest United
FK Novi Pazar 3 : 2 Blue Sky
Round 19
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 3 FC Sartid
Blue Sky 1 : 0 FK Skurnje
Earnest United 1 : 2 Boca Seniors
Disidenti BGD 1 : 1 Royal FC
Turbo Elita 5 : 3 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
FK Jošanica 2 : 0 FC Arsenal
Zvezdara FC 2 : 0 Real Pazar C.F.
Young Boys 1 : 4 Хипербореја
Winterfell 1 : 3 MM Zemun
Round 20
FC Sartid 1 : 1 Winterfell
MM Zemun 2 : 3 Young Boys
Хипербореја 6 : 2 Zvezdara FC
Real Pazar C.F. 2 : 1 FK Jošanica
FC Arsenal 4 : 0 Turbo Elita
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Disidenti BGD
Royal FC 2 : 4 Earnest United
Boca Seniors 6 : 3 Blue Sky
FK Skurnje 0 : 4 FK Novi Pazar
Round 21
FK Skurnje 1 : 2 FC Sartid
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 2 Boca Seniors
Blue Sky 0 : 0 Royal FC
Earnest United 0 : 1 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Disidenti BGD 3 : 2 FC Arsenal
Turbo Elita 2 : 3 Real Pazar C.F.
FK Jošanica 1 : 2 Хипербореја
Zvezdara FC 1 : 2 MM Zemun
Young Boys 2 : 1 Winterfell
Round 22
FC Sartid 2 : 1 Young Boys
Winterfell 2 : 4 Zvezdara FC
MM Zemun 2 : 4 FK Jošanica
Хипербореја 2 : 1 Turbo Elita
Real Pazar C.F. 1 : 1 Disidenti BGD
FC Arsenal 1 : 2 Earnest United
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 0 : 1 Blue Sky
Royal FC 0 : 3 FK Novi Pazar
Boca Seniors 2 : 1 FK Skurnje
Round 23
Boca Seniors 2 : 2 FC Sartid
FK Skurnje 2 : 2 Royal FC
FK Novi Pazar 8 : 3 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Blue Sky 0 : 2 FC Arsenal
Earnest United 2 : 0 Real Pazar C.F.
Disidenti BGD 1 : 4 Хипербореја
Turbo Elita 1 : 5 MM Zemun
FK Jošanica 4 : 4 Winterfell
Zvezdara FC 0 : 1 Young Boys
Round 24
FC Sartid 1 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Young Boys 4 : 0 FK Jošanica
Winterfell 3 : 0 Turbo Elita
MM Zemun 5 : 1 Disidenti BGD
Хипербореја 0 : 2 Earnest United
Real Pazar C.F. 0 : 0 Blue Sky
FC Arsenal 2 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 2 : 2 FK Skurnje
Royal FC 1 : 2 Boca Seniors
Round 25
Royal FC 1 : 2 FC Sartid
Boca Seniors 6 : 2 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
FK Skurnje 0 : 2 FC Arsenal
FK Novi Pazar 0 : 2 Real Pazar C.F.
Blue Sky 0 : 3 Хипербореја
Earnest United 0 : 3 MM Zemun
Disidenti BGD 2 : 2 Winterfell
Turbo Elita 1 : 3 Young Boys
FK Jošanica 4 : 4 Zvezdara FC
Round 26
FC Sartid 2 : 0 FK Jošanica
Zvezdara FC 0 : 2 Turbo Elita
Young Boys 4 : 1 Disidenti BGD
Winterfell 1 : 1 Earnest United
MM Zemun 1 : 0 Blue Sky
Хипербореја 0 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
Real Pazar C.F. 0 : 1 FK Skurnje
FC Arsenal 3 : 1 Boca Seniors
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Royal FC
Round 27
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 0 : 4 FC Sartid
Royal FC 0 : 2 FC Arsenal
Boca Seniors 2 : 1 Real Pazar C.F.
FK Skurnje 1 : 6 Хипербореја
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 0 MM Zemun
Blue Sky 3 : 4 Winterfell
Earnest United 3 : 2 Young Boys
Disidenti BGD 1 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Turbo Elita 2 : 2 FK Jošanica
Round 28
FC Sartid 5 : 2 Turbo Elita
FK Jošanica 4 : 0 Disidenti BGD
Zvezdara FC 3 : 0 Earnest United
Young Boys 2 : 1 Blue Sky
Winterfell 2 : 2 FK Novi Pazar
MM Zemun 1 : 0 FK Skurnje
Хипербореја 1 : 1 Boca Seniors
Real Pazar C.F. 1 : 2 Royal FC
FC Arsenal 1 : 0 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Round 29
FC Arsenal 2 : 2 FC Sartid
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 0 : 1 Real Pazar C.F.
Royal FC 2 : 3 Хипербореја
Boca Seniors 3 : 0 MM Zemun
FK Skurnje 0 : 2 Winterfell
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 2 Young Boys
Blue Sky 2 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Earnest United 2 : 2 FK Jošanica
Disidenti BGD 1 : 1 Turbo Elita
Round 30
FC Sartid 2 : 1 Disidenti BGD
Turbo Elita 3 : 0 Earnest United
FK Jošanica 2 : 0 Blue Sky
Zvezdara FC 2 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
Young Boys 1 : 2 FK Skurnje
Winterfell 1 : 2 Boca Seniors
MM Zemun 2 : 0 Royal FC
Хипербореја 7 : 0 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Real Pazar C.F. 0 : 2 FC Arsenal
Round 31
Real Pazar C.F. 2 : 4 FC Sartid
FC Arsenal 0 : 4 Хипербореја
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 0 : 2 MM Zemun
Royal FC 4 : 1 Winterfell
Boca Seniors 0 : 0 Young Boys
FK Skurnje 0 : 2 Zvezdara FC
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 2 FK Jošanica
Blue Sky 1 : 4 Turbo Elita
Earnest United 0 : 1 Disidenti BGD
Round 32
FC Sartid 1 : 0 Earnest United
Disidenti BGD 0 : 1 Blue Sky
Turbo Elita 2 : 2 FK Novi Pazar
FK Jošanica 2 : 3 FK Skurnje
Zvezdara FC 0 : 3 Boca Seniors
Young Boys 1 : 2 Royal FC
Winterfell 0 : 1 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
MM Zemun 1 : 1 FC Arsenal
Хипербореја 2 : 2 Real Pazar C.F.
Round 33
Хипербореја 0 : 1 FC Sartid
Real Pazar C.F. 0 : 3 MM Zemun
FC Arsenal 1 : 0 Winterfell
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 0 : 2 Young Boys
Royal FC 1 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Boca Seniors 8 : 1 FK Jošanica
FK Skurnje 1 : 3 Turbo Elita
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 3 Disidenti BGD
Blue Sky 1 : 2 Earnest United
Round 34
FC Sartid 1 : 0 Blue Sky
Earnest United 1 : 3 FK Novi Pazar
Disidenti BGD 1 : 0 FK Skurnje
Turbo Elita 0 : 0 Boca Seniors
FK Jošanica 3 : 2 Royal FC
Zvezdara FC 2 : 2 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Young Boys 0 : 1 FC Arsenal
Winterfell 0 : 1 Real Pazar C.F.
MM Zemun 2 : 3 Хипербореја