Pes-Serbia Menadzer Liga
Sledeća sezona
Sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Kako bi nastavio da koristiš sajt nesmetano odaberi da li
sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Kako bi nastavio da koristiš sajt nesmetano odaberi da li
sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

D2 - Sezona 11

Klub UO PO N PR DG PG GR Bodovi
1. Gospoda 46 44 0 2 248 47 201 132
2. FK Radnicki Berane 45 36 4 5 188 56 132 112
3. FK Krivaja Cazin 44 29 8 7 147 76 71 95
4. Lions 43 27 2 14 107 50 57 83
5. HNK Hajduk Split 39 25 6 8 116 70 46 81
6. FK Novi Pazar 46 23 8 15 137 94 43 77
7. FK Sloboda Tuzla 45 21 10 14 105 87 18 73
8. FC Arsenal 43 21 8 14 108 94 14 71
9. Earnest United 46 19 12 15 94 98 -4 69
10. Bradford City 40 20 5 15 82 72 10 65
11. Freedom Fighters 46 18 9 19 84 87 -3 63
12. FK Grdica Kraljevo 46 17 10 19 72 87 -15 61
13. Dosijevi Tigrovi 46 18 4 24 81 125 -44 58
14. NightWolves FC 45 17 4 24 71 112 -41 55
15. Pazar Squad C.F. 44 16 5 23 60 84 -24 53
16. ФК Борац Кленовник 40 14 9 17 71 94 -23 51
17. FC Chelsea 46 14 7 25 62 113 -51 49
18. FK Jagodina 46 12 8 26 64 115 -51 44
19. FC Krasulje 39 12 7 20 71 88 -17 43
20. Zvezdara FC 39 9 9 21 66 95 -29 36
21. FK Partizan 41 10 5 26 56 121 -65 35
22. Shelby Brothers LTD 39 8 5 26 44 99 -55 29
23. Royal FC 40 8 5 27 38 100 -62 29
24. Sava 46 5 4 37 43 151 -108 19

Raspored D2

Round 1
FK Grdica Kraljevo 1 : 0 Lions
Gospoda 7 : 1 FC Chelsea
Royal FC 0 : 2 FK Novi Pazar
Shelby Brothers LTD 3 : 2 FK Partizan
Bradford City 2 : 3 HNK Hajduk Split
FC Krasulje 1 : 1 Freedom Fighters
FC Arsenal 4 : 5 FK Krivaja Cazin
ФК Борац Кленовник 2 : 1 Dosijevi Tigrovi
Pazar Squad C.F. 0 : 0 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Zvezdara FC 3 : 4 Earnest United
FK Radnicki Berane 1 : 0 NightWolves FC
FK Jagodina 2 : 3 Sava
Round 2
Lions 0 : 1 Sava
NightWolves FC 0 : 2 FK Jagodina
Earnest United 4 : 3 FK Radnicki Berane
FK Sloboda Tuzla 5 : 0 Zvezdara FC
Dosijevi Tigrovi 2 : 1 Pazar Squad C.F.
FK Krivaja Cazin 4 : 2 ФК Борац Кленовник
Freedom Fighters 1 : 1 FC Arsenal
HNK Hajduk Split 3 : 2 FC Krasulje
FK Partizan 0 : 2 Bradford City
FK Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Shelby Brothers LTD
FC Chelsea 3 : 0 Royal FC
FK Grdica Kraljevo 1 : 6 Gospoda
Round 3
Gospoda 2 : 3 Lions
Royal FC 1 : 3 FK Grdica Kraljevo
Shelby Brothers LTD 1 : 3 FC Chelsea
Bradford City 2 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
FC Krasulje 2 : 1 FK Partizan
FC Arsenal 0 : 4 HNK Hajduk Split
ФК Борац Кленовник 0 : 4 Freedom Fighters
Pazar Squad C.F. 0 : 3 FK Krivaja Cazin
Zvezdara FC 1 : 2 Dosijevi Tigrovi
FK Radnicki Berane 2 : 3 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Jagodina 1 : 3 Earnest United
Sava 0 : 1 NightWolves FC
Round 4
Lions 3 : 2 NightWolves FC
Earnest United 2 : 0 Sava
FK Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 2 FK Jagodina
Dosijevi Tigrovi 1 : 8 FK Radnicki Berane
FK Krivaja Cazin 3 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Freedom Fighters 0 : 1 Pazar Squad C.F.
HNK Hajduk Split 4 : 2 ФК Борац Кленовник
FK Partizan 0 : 3 FC Arsenal
FK Novi Pazar 4 : 0 FC Krasulje
FC Chelsea 0 : 2 Bradford City
FK Grdica Kraljevo 2 : 2 Shelby Brothers LTD
Gospoda 8 : 0 Royal FC
Round 5
Royal FC 1 : 0 Lions
Shelby Brothers LTD 0 : 4 Gospoda
Bradford City 2 : 1 FK Grdica Kraljevo
FC Krasulje 2 : 2 FC Chelsea
FC Arsenal 3 : 5 FK Novi Pazar
ФК Борац Кленовник 1 : 0 FK Partizan
Pazar Squad C.F. 1 : 5 HNK Hajduk Split
Zvezdara FC 1 : 0 Freedom Fighters
FK Radnicki Berane 4 : 1 FK Krivaja Cazin
FK Jagodina 3 : 4 Dosijevi Tigrovi
Sava 0 : 2 FK Sloboda Tuzla
NightWolves FC 0 : 2 Earnest United
Round 6
Lions 0 : 1 Earnest United
FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 3 NightWolves FC
Dosijevi Tigrovi 2 : 0 Sava
FK Krivaja Cazin 7 : 2 FK Jagodina
Freedom Fighters 1 : 4 FK Radnicki Berane
HNK Hajduk Split 2 : 0 Zvezdara FC
FK Partizan 3 : 1 Pazar Squad C.F.
FK Novi Pazar 0 : 3 ФК Борац Кленовник
FC Chelsea 0 : 3 FC Arsenal
FK Grdica Kraljevo 1 : 0 FC Krasulje
Gospoda 5 : 2 Bradford City
Royal FC 2 : 2 Shelby Brothers LTD
Round 7
Shelby Brothers LTD 2 : 4 Lions
Bradford City 5 : 1 Royal FC
FC Krasulje 0 : 8 Gospoda
FC Arsenal 2 : 1 FK Grdica Kraljevo
ФК Борац Кленовник 3 : 0 FC Chelsea
Pazar Squad C.F. 2 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
Zvezdara FC 4 : 1 FK Partizan
FK Radnicki Berane 6 : 1 HNK Hajduk Split
FK Jagodina 0 : 2 Freedom Fighters
Sava 1 : 5 FK Krivaja Cazin
NightWolves FC 3 : 2 Dosijevi Tigrovi
Earnest United 2 : 0 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Round 8
Lions 0 : 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Dosijevi Tigrovi 2 : 2 Earnest United
FK Krivaja Cazin 5 : 1 NightWolves FC
Freedom Fighters 4 : 2 Sava
HNK Hajduk Split 1 : 3 FK Jagodina
FK Partizan 0 : 7 FK Radnicki Berane
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Zvezdara FC
FC Chelsea 1 : 4 Pazar Squad C.F.
FK Grdica Kraljevo 4 : 0 ФК Борац Кленовник
Gospoda 6 : 0 FC Arsenal
Royal FC 1 : 3 FC Krasulje
Shelby Brothers LTD 2 : 3 Bradford City
Round 9
Bradford City 0 : 3 Lions
FC Krasulje 0 : 0 Shelby Brothers LTD
FC Arsenal 2 : 1 Royal FC
ФК Борац Кленовник 0 : 5 Gospoda
Pazar Squad C.F. 1 : 1 FK Grdica Kraljevo
Zvezdara FC 2 : 3 FC Chelsea
FK Radnicki Berane 3 : 2 FK Novi Pazar
FK Jagodina 2 : 2 FK Partizan
Sava 1 : 7 HNK Hajduk Split
NightWolves FC 1 : 4 Freedom Fighters
Earnest United 1 : 4 FK Krivaja Cazin
FK Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 3 Dosijevi Tigrovi
Round 10
Lions 5 : 2 Dosijevi Tigrovi
FK Krivaja Cazin 3 : 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Freedom Fighters 0 : 1 Earnest United
HNK Hajduk Split 4 : 4 NightWolves FC
FK Partizan 1 : 2 Sava
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 2 FK Jagodina
FC Chelsea 1 : 6 FK Radnicki Berane
FK Grdica Kraljevo 0 : 0 Zvezdara FC
Gospoda 7 : 2 Pazar Squad C.F.
Royal FC 0 : 2 ФК Борац Кленовник
Shelby Brothers LTD 1 : 3 FC Arsenal
Bradford City 5 : 4 FC Krasulje
Round 11
FC Krasulje 1 : 0 Lions
FC Arsenal 0 : 3 Bradford City
ФК Борац Кленовник 1 : 1 Shelby Brothers LTD
Pazar Squad C.F. 2 : 0 Royal FC
Zvezdara FC 2 : 7 Gospoda
FK Radnicki Berane 1 : 1 FK Grdica Kraljevo
FK Jagodina 4 : 2 FC Chelsea
Sava 0 : 8 FK Novi Pazar
NightWolves FC 1 : 2 FK Partizan
Earnest United 1 : 2 HNK Hajduk Split
FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 1 Freedom Fighters
Dosijevi Tigrovi 2 : 4 FK Krivaja Cazin
Round 12
Lions 0 : 1 FK Krivaja Cazin
Freedom Fighters 2 : 1 Dosijevi Tigrovi
HNK Hajduk Split 3 : 3 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Partizan 0 : 4 Earnest United
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 4 NightWolves FC
FC Chelsea 4 : 1 Sava
FK Grdica Kraljevo 0 : 0 FK Jagodina
Gospoda 5 : 2 FK Radnicki Berane
Royal FC 2 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Shelby Brothers LTD 2 : 1 Pazar Squad C.F.
Bradford City 2 : 0 ФК Борац Кленовник
FC Krasulje 1 : 2 FC Arsenal
Round 13
FC Arsenal 0 : 3 Lions
ФК Борац Кленовник 3 : 1 FC Krasulje
Pazar Squad C.F. 0 : 4 Bradford City
Zvezdara FC 2 : 0 Shelby Brothers LTD
FK Radnicki Berane 6 : 0 Royal FC
FK Jagodina 1 : 9 Gospoda
Sava 0 : 2 FK Grdica Kraljevo
NightWolves FC 2 : 2 FC Chelsea
Earnest United 1 : 7 FK Novi Pazar
FK Sloboda Tuzla 5 : 1 FK Partizan
Dosijevi Tigrovi 0 : 5 HNK Hajduk Split
FK Krivaja Cazin 1 : 1 Freedom Fighters
Round 14
Lions 4 : 0 Freedom Fighters
HNK Hajduk Split 4 : 4 FK Krivaja Cazin
FK Partizan 3 : 2 Dosijevi Tigrovi
FK Novi Pazar 4 : 2 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FC Chelsea 1 : 0 Earnest United
FK Grdica Kraljevo 0 : 1 NightWolves FC
Gospoda 8 : 0 Sava
Royal FC 0 : 1 FK Jagodina
Shelby Brothers LTD 0 : 4 FK Radnicki Berane
Bradford City 3 : 1 Zvezdara FC
FC Krasulje 3 : 2 Pazar Squad C.F.
FC Arsenal 5 : 1 ФК Борац Кленовник
Round 15
ФК Борац Кленовник 1 : 0 Lions
Pazar Squad C.F. 1 : 1 FC Arsenal
Zvezdara FC 5 : 1 FC Krasulje
FK Radnicki Berane 1 : 1 Bradford City
FK Jagodina 2 : 0 Shelby Brothers LTD
Sava 0 : 1 Royal FC
NightWolves FC 1 : 2 Gospoda
Earnest United 1 : 1 FK Grdica Kraljevo
FK Sloboda Tuzla 4 : 0 FC Chelsea
Dosijevi Tigrovi 0 : 7 FK Novi Pazar
FK Krivaja Cazin 4 : 1 FK Partizan
Freedom Fighters 1 : 4 HNK Hajduk Split
Round 16
Lions 4 : 4 HNK Hajduk Split
FK Partizan 3 : 3 Freedom Fighters
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 1 FK Krivaja Cazin
FC Chelsea 2 : 5 Dosijevi Tigrovi
FK Grdica Kraljevo 2 : 3 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Gospoda 8 : 2 Earnest United
Royal FC 0 : 3 NightWolves FC
Shelby Brothers LTD 3 : 1 Sava
Bradford City 1 : 0 FK Jagodina
FC Krasulje 2 : 3 FK Radnicki Berane
FC Arsenal 2 : 2 Zvezdara FC
ФК Борац Кленовник 2 : 1 Pazar Squad C.F.
Round 17
Pazar Squad C.F. 0 : 5 Lions
Zvezdara FC 2 : 3 ФК Борац Кленовник
FK Radnicki Berane 4 : 2 FC Arsenal
FK Jagodina 0 : 1 FC Krasulje
Sava 0 : 3 Bradford City
NightWolves FC 3 : 1 Shelby Brothers LTD
Earnest United 3 : 3 Royal FC
FK Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 6 Gospoda
Dosijevi Tigrovi 1 : 3 FK Grdica Kraljevo
FK Krivaja Cazin 6 : 0 FC Chelsea
Freedom Fighters 3 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
HNK Hajduk Split 5 : 2 FK Partizan
Round 18
Lions 0 : 1 FK Partizan
FK Novi Pazar 5 : 3 HNK Hajduk Split
FC Chelsea 0 : 1 Freedom Fighters
FK Grdica Kraljevo 2 : 7 FK Krivaja Cazin
Gospoda 5 : 0 Dosijevi Tigrovi
Royal FC 0 : 5 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Shelby Brothers LTD 1 : 2 Earnest United
Bradford City 3 : 4 NightWolves FC
FC Krasulje 0 : 1 Sava
FC Arsenal 3 : 0 FK Jagodina
ФК Борац Кленовник 1 : 3 FK Radnicki Berane
Pazar Squad C.F. 2 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Round 19
Zvezdara FC 2 : 2 Lions
FK Radnicki Berane 2 : 1 Pazar Squad C.F.
FK Jagodina 2 : 2 ФК Борац Кленовник
Sava 1 : 4 FC Arsenal
NightWolves FC 1 : 0 FC Krasulje
Earnest United 2 : 4 Bradford City
FK Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 1 Shelby Brothers LTD
Dosijevi Tigrovi 1 : 3 Royal FC
FK Krivaja Cazin 0 : 3 Gospoda
Freedom Fighters 0 : 2 FK Grdica Kraljevo
HNK Hajduk Split 3 : 0 FC Chelsea
FK Partizan 0 : 2 FK Novi Pazar
Round 20
Lions 1 : 4 FK Novi Pazar
FC Chelsea 2 : 2 FK Partizan
FK Grdica Kraljevo 0 : 4 HNK Hajduk Split
Gospoda 8 : 1 Freedom Fighters
Royal FC 2 : 3 FK Krivaja Cazin
Shelby Brothers LTD 2 : 1 Dosijevi Tigrovi
Bradford City 3 : 3 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FC Krasulje 3 : 1 Earnest United
FC Arsenal 5 : 1 NightWolves FC
ФК Борац Кленовник 2 : 2 Sava
Pazar Squad C.F. 3 : 4 FK Jagodina
Zvezdara FC 0 : 5 FK Radnicki Berane
Round 21
FK Radnicki Berane 2 : 1 Lions
FK Jagodina 0 : 2 Zvezdara FC
Sava 1 : 3 Pazar Squad C.F.
NightWolves FC 4 : 3 ФК Борац Кленовник
Earnest United 2 : 2 FC Arsenal
FK Sloboda Tuzla 3 : 1 FC Krasulje
Dosijevi Tigrovi 1 : 2 Bradford City
FK Krivaja Cazin 7 : 2 Shelby Brothers LTD
Freedom Fighters 0 : 1 Royal FC
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 5 Gospoda
FK Partizan 0 : 4 FK Grdica Kraljevo
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 1 FC Chelsea
Round 22
Lions 4 : 0 FC Chelsea
FK Grdica Kraljevo 2 : 5 FK Novi Pazar
Gospoda 5 : 1 FK Partizan
Royal FC 0 : 1 HNK Hajduk Split
Shelby Brothers LTD 1 : 4 Freedom Fighters
Bradford City 3 : 2 FK Krivaja Cazin
FC Krasulje 2 : 1 Dosijevi Tigrovi
FC Arsenal 1 : 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla
ФК Борац Кленовник 2 : 2 Earnest United
Pazar Squad C.F. 4 : 0 NightWolves FC
Zvezdara FC 4 : 0 Sava
FK Radnicki Berane 3 : 0 FK Jagodina
Round 23
FK Jagodina 1 : 0 Lions
Sava 0 : 7 FK Radnicki Berane
NightWolves FC 1 : 3 Zvezdara FC
Earnest United 4 : 1 Pazar Squad C.F.
FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 0 ФК Борац Кленовник
Dosijevi Tigrovi 1 : 4 FC Arsenal
FK Krivaja Cazin 3 : 2 FC Krasulje
Freedom Fighters 4 : 1 Bradford City
HNK Hajduk Split 2 : 0 Shelby Brothers LTD
FK Partizan 4 : 2 Royal FC
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 3 Gospoda
FC Chelsea 0 : 1 FK Grdica Kraljevo
Round 24
Lions 4 : 1 FK Grdica Kraljevo
FC Chelsea 0 : 5 Gospoda
FK Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Royal FC
FK Partizan - : - Shelby Brothers LTD
HNK Hajduk Split - : - Bradford City
Freedom Fighters 2 : 3 FC Krasulje
FK Krivaja Cazin 5 : 3 FC Arsenal
Dosijevi Tigrovi 0 : 4 ФК Борац Кленовник
FK Sloboda Tuzla 3 : 0 Pazar Squad C.F.
Earnest United 3 : 3 Zvezdara FC
NightWolves FC 0 : 7 FK Radnicki Berane
Sava 1 : 5 FK Jagodina
Round 25
Sava 0 : 5 Lions
FK Jagodina 2 : 2 NightWolves FC
FK Radnicki Berane 6 : 1 Earnest United
Zvezdara FC 4 : 4 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Pazar Squad C.F. 2 : 1 Dosijevi Tigrovi
ФК Борац Кленовник 3 : 6 FK Krivaja Cazin
FC Arsenal 4 : 1 Freedom Fighters
FC Krasulje - : - HNK Hajduk Split
Bradford City - : - FK Partizan
Shelby Brothers LTD 1 : 2 FK Novi Pazar
Royal FC 2 : 1 FC Chelsea
Gospoda 6 : 1 FK Grdica Kraljevo
Round 26
Lions 6 : 2 Gospoda
FK Grdica Kraljevo 1 : 1 Royal FC
FC Chelsea 3 : 0 Shelby Brothers LTD
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Bradford City
FK Partizan - : - FC Krasulje
HNK Hajduk Split 2 : 1 FC Arsenal
Freedom Fighters 6 : 1 ФК Борац Кленовник
FK Krivaja Cazin 0 : 1 Pazar Squad C.F.
Dosijevi Tigrovi 3 : 0 Zvezdara FC
FK Sloboda Tuzla 0 : 8 FK Radnicki Berane
Earnest United 4 : 1 FK Jagodina
NightWolves FC 4 : 0 Sava
Round 27
NightWolves FC 1 : 6 Lions
Sava 2 : 5 Earnest United
FK Jagodina 1 : 4 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Radnicki Berane 7 : 2 Dosijevi Tigrovi
Zvezdara FC 4 : 5 FK Krivaja Cazin
Pazar Squad C.F. 1 : 3 Freedom Fighters
ФК Борац Кленовник - : - HNK Hajduk Split
FC Arsenal 4 : 2 FK Partizan
FC Krasulje 5 : 3 FK Novi Pazar
Bradford City 1 : 1 FC Chelsea
Shelby Brothers LTD 1 : 3 FK Grdica Kraljevo
Royal FC 0 : 5 Gospoda
Round 28
Lions - : - Royal FC
Gospoda 4 : 0 Shelby Brothers LTD
FK Grdica Kraljevo 2 : 1 Bradford City
FC Chelsea 0 : 4 FC Krasulje
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 7 FC Arsenal
FK Partizan 2 : 5 ФК Борац Кленовник
HNK Hajduk Split 1 : 0 Pazar Squad C.F.
Freedom Fighters 4 : 0 Zvezdara FC
FK Krivaja Cazin 3 : 3 FK Radnicki Berane
Dosijevi Tigrovi 3 : 2 FK Jagodina
FK Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 1 Sava
Earnest United 3 : 3 NightWolves FC
Round 29
Earnest United 1 : 3 Lions
NightWolves FC 2 : 0 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Sava 2 : 2 Dosijevi Tigrovi
FK Jagodina 1 : 2 FK Krivaja Cazin
FK Radnicki Berane 1 : 1 Freedom Fighters
Zvezdara FC - : - HNK Hajduk Split
Pazar Squad C.F. 0 : 1 FK Partizan
ФК Борац Кленовник 3 : 3 FK Novi Pazar
FC Arsenal 1 : 2 FC Chelsea
FC Krasulje 3 : 0 FK Grdica Kraljevo
Bradford City 0 : 4 Gospoda
Shelby Brothers LTD 2 : 0 Royal FC
Round 30
Lions - : - Shelby Brothers LTD
Royal FC 3 : 1 Bradford City
Gospoda 2 : 1 FC Krasulje
FK Grdica Kraljevo 1 : 2 FC Arsenal
FC Chelsea 2 : 2 ФК Борац Кленовник
FK Novi Pazar 5 : 4 Pazar Squad C.F.
FK Partizan - : - Zvezdara FC
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 1 FK Radnicki Berane
Freedom Fighters 0 : 1 FK Jagodina
FK Krivaja Cazin 4 : 2 Sava
Dosijevi Tigrovi 1 : 4 NightWolves FC
FK Sloboda Tuzla 3 : 2 Earnest United
Round 31
FK Sloboda Tuzla 0 : 3 Lions
Earnest United 0 : 2 Dosijevi Tigrovi
NightWolves FC 1 : 3 FK Krivaja Cazin
Sava 0 : 2 Freedom Fighters
FK Jagodina 0 : 3 HNK Hajduk Split
FK Radnicki Berane 7 : 2 FK Partizan
Zvezdara FC 3 : 2 FK Novi Pazar
Pazar Squad C.F. 1 : 0 FC Chelsea
ФК Борац Кленовник 3 : 3 FK Grdica Kraljevo
FC Arsenal 1 : 9 Gospoda
FC Krasulje - : - Royal FC
Bradford City - : - Shelby Brothers LTD
Round 32
Lions 2 : 1 Bradford City
Shelby Brothers LTD - : - FC Krasulje
Royal FC 0 : 1 FC Arsenal
Gospoda 2 : 1 ФК Борац Кленовник
FK Grdica Kraljevo 3 : 0 Pazar Squad C.F.
FC Chelsea 0 : 0 Zvezdara FC
FK Novi Pazar 0 : 2 FK Radnicki Berane
FK Partizan 0 : 2 FK Jagodina
HNK Hajduk Split 4 : 1 Sava
Freedom Fighters 0 : 1 NightWolves FC
FK Krivaja Cazin 3 : 1 Earnest United
Dosijevi Tigrovi 2 : 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Round 33
Dosijevi Tigrovi 1 : 5 Lions
FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 3 FK Krivaja Cazin
Earnest United 1 : 1 Freedom Fighters
NightWolves FC 0 : 6 HNK Hajduk Split
Sava 1 : 2 FK Partizan
FK Jagodina 2 : 2 FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnicki Berane 1 : 2 FC Chelsea
Zvezdara FC 2 : 2 FK Grdica Kraljevo
Pazar Squad C.F. 1 : 3 Gospoda
ФК Борац Кленовник - : - Royal FC
FC Arsenal - : - Shelby Brothers LTD
FC Krasulje 2 : 2 Bradford City
Round 34
Lions 4 : 1 FC Krasulje
Bradford City 3 : 5 FC Arsenal
Shelby Brothers LTD 1 : 2 ФК Борац Кленовник
Royal FC 0 : 1 Pazar Squad C.F.
Gospoda 3 : 1 Zvezdara FC
FK Grdica Kraljevo 1 : 3 FK Radnicki Berane
FC Chelsea 1 : 0 FK Jagodina
FK Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Sava
FK Partizan 2 : 1 NightWolves FC
HNK Hajduk Split 1 : 2 Earnest United
Freedom Fighters 1 : 2 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Krivaja Cazin 0 : 1 Dosijevi Tigrovi
Round 35
FK Krivaja Cazin 0 : 1 Lions
Dosijevi Tigrovi 3 : 1 Freedom Fighters
FK Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 2 HNK Hajduk Split
Earnest United 1 : 0 FK Partizan
NightWolves FC 0 : 5 FK Novi Pazar
Sava 1 : 3 FC Chelsea
FK Jagodina 1 : 2 FK Grdica Kraljevo
FK Radnicki Berane 2 : 5 Gospoda
Zvezdara FC - : - Royal FC
Pazar Squad C.F. 3 : 0 Shelby Brothers LTD
ФК Борац Кленовник - : - Bradford City
FC Arsenal - : - FC Krasulje
Round 36
Lions 2 : 0 FC Arsenal
FC Krasulje 0 : 2 ФК Борац Кленовник
Bradford City 0 : 1 Pazar Squad C.F.
Shelby Brothers LTD - : - Zvezdara FC
Royal FC 1 : 5 FK Radnicki Berane
Gospoda 4 : 1 FK Jagodina
FK Grdica Kraljevo 3 : 0 Sava
FC Chelsea 1 : 0 NightWolves FC
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 2 Earnest United
FK Partizan 2 : 2 FK Sloboda Tuzla
HNK Hajduk Split 3 : 4 Dosijevi Tigrovi
Freedom Fighters 1 : 7 FK Krivaja Cazin
Round 37
Freedom Fighters 0 : 1 Lions
FK Krivaja Cazin 1 : 1 HNK Hajduk Split
Dosijevi Tigrovi 1 : 3 FK Partizan
FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 4 FK Novi Pazar
Earnest United 1 : 1 FC Chelsea
NightWolves FC 0 : 1 FK Grdica Kraljevo
Sava 0 : 8 Gospoda
FK Jagodina 1 : 1 Royal FC
FK Radnicki Berane 5 : 0 Shelby Brothers LTD
Zvezdara FC - : - Bradford City
Pazar Squad C.F. 3 : 2 FC Krasulje
ФК Борац Кленовник 3 : 3 FC Arsenal
Round 38
Lions 2 : 0 ФК Борац Кленовник
FC Arsenal - : - Pazar Squad C.F.
FC Krasulje - : - Zvezdara FC
Bradford City 2 : 5 FK Radnicki Berane
Shelby Brothers LTD 3 : 0 FK Jagodina
Royal FC 2 : 1 Sava
Gospoda 5 : 0 NightWolves FC
FK Grdica Kraljevo 0 : 5 Earnest United
FC Chelsea 2 : 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Novi Pazar 7 : 2 Dosijevi Tigrovi
FK Partizan 2 : 7 FK Krivaja Cazin
HNK Hajduk Split 4 : 1 Freedom Fighters
Round 39
HNK Hajduk Split 3 : 1 Lions
Freedom Fighters 5 : 0 FK Partizan
FK Krivaja Cazin 0 : 0 FK Novi Pazar
Dosijevi Tigrovi 6 : 2 FC Chelsea
FK Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 0 FK Grdica Kraljevo
Earnest United 0 : 8 Gospoda
NightWolves FC 2 : 1 Royal FC
Sava 0 : 2 Shelby Brothers LTD
FK Jagodina 0 : 4 Bradford City
FK Radnicki Berane 5 : 0 FC Krasulje
Zvezdara FC 1 : 3 FC Arsenal
Pazar Squad C.F. - : - ФК Борац Кленовник
Round 40
Lions 2 : 0 Pazar Squad C.F.
ФК Борац Кленовник - : - Zvezdara FC
FC Arsenal 3 : 4 FK Radnicki Berane
FC Krasulje 6 : 0 FK Jagodina
Bradford City 1 : 0 Sava
Shelby Brothers LTD 2 : 0 NightWolves FC
Royal FC 1 : 5 Earnest United
Gospoda 5 : 2 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Grdica Kraljevo 0 : 2 Dosijevi Tigrovi
FC Chelsea 0 : 2 FK Krivaja Cazin
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 2 Freedom Fighters
FK Partizan - : - HNK Hajduk Split
Round 41
FK Partizan 1 : 2 Lions
HNK Hajduk Split 5 : 4 FK Novi Pazar
Freedom Fighters 4 : 2 FC Chelsea
FK Krivaja Cazin 3 : 3 FK Grdica Kraljevo
Dosijevi Tigrovi 0 : 6 Gospoda
FK Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 2 Royal FC
Earnest United 1 : 1 Shelby Brothers LTD
NightWolves FC 2 : 4 Bradford City
Sava 5 : 5 FC Krasulje
FK Jagodina 2 : 5 FC Arsenal
FK Radnicki Berane 7 : 0 ФК Борац Кленовник
Zvezdara FC 1 : 1 Pazar Squad C.F.
Round 42
Lions 4 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Pazar Squad C.F. 1 : 3 FK Radnicki Berane
ФК Борац Кленовник 2 : 3 FK Jagodina
FC Arsenal 3 : 1 Sava
FC Krasulje 2 : 3 NightWolves FC
Bradford City 2 : 1 Earnest United
Shelby Brothers LTD 2 : 10 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Royal FC 2 : 3 Dosijevi Tigrovi
Gospoda 5 : 4 FK Krivaja Cazin
FK Grdica Kraljevo 1 : 3 Freedom Fighters
FC Chelsea 3 : 6 HNK Hajduk Split
FK Novi Pazar 4 : 4 FK Partizan
Round 43
FK Novi Pazar 5 : 3 Lions
FK Partizan 1 : 3 FC Chelsea
HNK Hajduk Split 1 : 0 FK Grdica Kraljevo
Freedom Fighters 1 : 9 Gospoda
FK Krivaja Cazin - : - Royal FC
Dosijevi Tigrovi 2 : 1 Shelby Brothers LTD
FK Sloboda Tuzla 3 : 1 Bradford City
Earnest United 2 : 1 FC Krasulje
NightWolves FC 2 : 5 FC Arsenal
Sava 0 : 2 ФК Борац Кленовник
FK Jagodina 0 : 2 Pazar Squad C.F.
FK Radnicki Berane 6 : 0 Zvezdara FC
Round 44
Lions - : - FK Radnicki Berane
Zvezdara FC 0 : 2 FK Jagodina
Pazar Squad C.F. 1 : 1 Sava
ФК Борац Кленовник - : - NightWolves FC
FC Arsenal 4 : 4 Earnest United
FC Krasulje - : - FK Sloboda Tuzla
Bradford City 0 : 1 Dosijevi Tigrovi
Shelby Brothers LTD 0 : 4 FK Krivaja Cazin
Royal FC 1 : 4 Freedom Fighters
Gospoda 3 : 0 HNK Hajduk Split
FK Grdica Kraljevo 3 : 0 FK Partizan
FC Chelsea 2 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
Round 45
FC Chelsea 1 : 4 Lions
FK Novi Pazar 5 : 2 FK Grdica Kraljevo
FK Partizan 0 : 7 Gospoda
HNK Hajduk Split - : - Royal FC
Freedom Fighters 2 : 1 Shelby Brothers LTD
FK Krivaja Cazin - : - Bradford City
Dosijevi Tigrovi 2 : 2 FC Krasulje
FK Sloboda Tuzla 3 : 1 FC Arsenal
Earnest United 1 : 1 ФК Борац Кленовник
NightWolves FC 2 : 1 Pazar Squad C.F.
Sava 4 : 2 Zvezdara FC
FK Jagodina 2 : 7 FK Radnicki Berane
Round 46
Lions 5 : 1 FK Jagodina
FK Radnicki Berane 6 : 2 Sava
Zvezdara FC 4 : 0 NightWolves FC
Pazar Squad C.F. 2 : 1 Earnest United
ФК Борац Кленовник 1 : 5 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FC Arsenal 0 : 0 Dosijevi Tigrovi
FC Krasulje 2 : 2 FK Krivaja Cazin
Bradford City 1 : 1 Freedom Fighters
Shelby Brothers LTD - : - HNK Hajduk Split
Royal FC 0 : 2 FK Partizan
Gospoda 6 : 2 FK Novi Pazar
FK Grdica Kraljevo 4 : 2 FC Chelsea