Pes-Serbia Menadzer Liga
Sledeća sezona
Sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Kako bi nastavio da koristiš sajt nesmetano odaberi da li
sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Kako bi nastavio da koristiš sajt nesmetano odaberi da li
sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

D1 - Sezona 12

Klub UO PO N PR DG PG GR Bodovi
1. Gospoda 46 41 3 2 208 71 137 126
2. FK Novi Beograd 46 31 6 9 135 72 63 99
3. Lions 46 30 9 7 155 93 62 99
4. ФК Подриње М.Митровица 46 28 11 7 123 51 72 95
5. Fenerbahce 46 27 10 9 127 75 52 90
6. ФК Црвена Звезда 46 24 7 15 103 74 29 79
7. Boca Seniors 46 24 7 15 105 85 20 79
8. FK Sloga Leskovac 46 22 10 14 118 91 27 76
9. F.C. Internazionale 46 21 16 9 98 75 23 76
10. Parma Calcio 1913 46 20 6 20 79 101 -22 66
11. ФК Слобода Ужице 46 16 13 17 94 91 3 61
12. FK Krivaja Cazin 46 17 11 18 86 88 -2 61
13. Sartid 46 17 10 19 87 93 -6 61
14. Nottingham Forest F.C. 46 17 10 19 80 92 -12 61
15. FK Bedem Novi Pazar 46 16 9 21 77 102 -25 57
16. MM Zemun 46 15 10 21 91 101 -10 55
17. Turbo Elita 46 14 13 19 83 96 -13 54
18. FK Jošanica 46 14 11 21 107 136 -29 52
19. Red Devils United 46 15 5 26 94 116 -22 50
20. FK Novi Pazar 46 12 10 24 82 135 -53 46
21. FK Sloboda Tuzla 46 8 11 27 47 111 -64 35
22. Disidenti BGD 46 8 7 31 52 110 -58 30
23. Хипербореја 46 7 6 33 54 73 -19 27
24. HNK Hajduk Split 46 1 3 42 32 185 -153 6

Raspored D1

Round 1
FK Sloga Leskovac 3 : 1 Disidenti BGD
Gospoda 5 : 3 FK Krivaja Cazin
Sartid 5 : 3 FK Jošanica
Fenerbahce 1 : 1 Turbo Elita
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 3 : 3 Lions
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 3 Boca Seniors
FK Sloboda Tuzla 0 : 4 Хипербореја
ФК Црвена Звезда 2 : 3 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Red Devils United 2 : 3 MM Zemun
ФК Слобода Ужице 7 : 0 HNK Hajduk Split
F.C. Internazionale 1 : 3 Nottingham Forest F.C.
Parma Calcio 1913 1 : 3 FK Novi Beograd
Round 2
Disidenti BGD 1 : 4 FK Novi Beograd
Nottingham Forest F.C. 2 : 1 Parma Calcio 1913
HNK Hajduk Split 2 : 3 F.C. Internazionale
MM Zemun 0 : 2 ФК Слобода Ужице
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 1 : 2 Red Devils United
Хипербореја 1 : 3 ФК Црвена Звезда
Boca Seniors 3 : 0 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Lions 6 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
Turbo Elita 0 : 5 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
FK Jošanica 1 : 4 Fenerbahce
FK Krivaja Cazin 2 : 2 Sartid
FK Sloga Leskovac 3 : 6 Gospoda
Round 3
Gospoda 5 : 2 Disidenti BGD
Sartid 4 : 3 FK Sloga Leskovac
Fenerbahce 4 : 2 FK Krivaja Cazin
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 6 : 1 FK Jošanica
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 4 Turbo Elita
FK Sloboda Tuzla 0 : 0 Lions
ФК Црвена Звезда 1 : 2 Boca Seniors
Red Devils United 2 : 0 Хипербореја
ФК Слобода Ужице 2 : 0 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
F.C. Internazionale 2 : 2 MM Zemun
Parma Calcio 1913 4 : 1 HNK Hajduk Split
FK Novi Beograd 2 : 1 Nottingham Forest F.C.
Round 4
Disidenti BGD 1 : 1 Nottingham Forest F.C.
HNK Hajduk Split 3 : 3 FK Novi Beograd
MM Zemun 1 : 3 Parma Calcio 1913
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 1 : 1 F.C. Internazionale
Хипербореја 2 : 4 ФК Слобода Ужице
Boca Seniors 3 : 1 Red Devils United
Lions 2 : 2 ФК Црвена Звезда
Turbo Elita 2 : 0 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Jošanica 6 : 3 FK Novi Pazar
FK Krivaja Cazin 1 : 6 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
FK Sloga Leskovac 4 : 5 Fenerbahce
Gospoda 4 : 1 Sartid
Round 5
Sartid 3 : 1 Disidenti BGD
Fenerbahce 2 : 3 Gospoda
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 4 : 0 FK Sloga Leskovac
FK Novi Pazar 3 : 1 FK Krivaja Cazin
FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 4 FK Jošanica
ФК Црвена Звезда 2 : 2 Turbo Elita
Red Devils United 2 : 5 Lions
ФК Слобода Ужице 2 : 3 Boca Seniors
F.C. Internazionale 3 : 0 Хипербореја
Parma Calcio 1913 2 : 1 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
FK Novi Beograd 3 : 1 MM Zemun
Nottingham Forest F.C. 3 : 2 HNK Hajduk Split
Round 6
Disidenti BGD 8 : 2 HNK Hajduk Split
MM Zemun 1 : 1 Nottingham Forest F.C.
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 0 : 5 FK Novi Beograd
Хипербореја 1 : 2 Parma Calcio 1913
Boca Seniors 4 : 2 F.C. Internazionale
Lions 3 : 1 ФК Слобода Ужице
Turbo Elita 2 : 1 Red Devils United
FK Jošanica 1 : 2 ФК Црвена Звезда
FK Krivaja Cazin 2 : 2 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sloga Leskovac 3 : 3 FK Novi Pazar
Gospoda 3 : 2 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Sartid 0 : 2 Fenerbahce
Round 7
Fenerbahce 3 : 0 Disidenti BGD
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 1 : 0 Sartid
FK Novi Pazar 0 : 8 Gospoda
FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 2 FK Sloga Leskovac
ФК Црвена Звезда 1 : 0 FK Krivaja Cazin
Red Devils United 7 : 2 FK Jošanica
ФК Слобода Ужице 0 : 5 Turbo Elita
F.C. Internazionale 2 : 4 Lions
Parma Calcio 1913 2 : 4 Boca Seniors
FK Novi Beograd 0 : 4 Хипербореја
Nottingham Forest F.C. 1 : 1 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
HNK Hajduk Split 1 : 4 MM Zemun
Round 8
Disidenti BGD 1 : 0 MM Zemun
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 6 : 0 HNK Hajduk Split
Хипербореја 4 : 1 Nottingham Forest F.C.
Boca Seniors 0 : 6 FK Novi Beograd
Lions 3 : 4 Parma Calcio 1913
Turbo Elita 2 : 4 F.C. Internazionale
FK Jošanica 2 : 8 ФК Слобода Ужице
FK Krivaja Cazin 3 : 3 Red Devils United
FK Sloga Leskovac 1 : 2 ФК Црвена Звезда
Gospoda 7 : 0 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Sartid 4 : 0 FK Novi Pazar
Fenerbahce 1 : 1 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Round 9
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 1 : 1 Disidenti BGD
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 4 Fenerbahce
FK Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 2 Sartid
ФК Црвена Звезда 4 : 1 Gospoda
Red Devils United 1 : 4 FK Sloga Leskovac
ФК Слобода Ужице 2 : 1 FK Krivaja Cazin
F.C. Internazionale 3 : 1 FK Jošanica
Parma Calcio 1913 1 : 5 Turbo Elita
FK Novi Beograd 0 : 0 Lions
Nottingham Forest F.C. 2 : 1 Boca Seniors
HNK Hajduk Split 1 : 11 Хипербореја
MM Zemun 3 : 1 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Round 10
Disidenti BGD 0 : 1 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Хипербореја 2 : 1 MM Zemun
Boca Seniors 0 : 0 HNK Hajduk Split
Lions 2 : 4 Nottingham Forest F.C.
Turbo Elita 3 : 3 FK Novi Beograd
FK Jošanica 2 : 1 Parma Calcio 1913
FK Krivaja Cazin 3 : 3 F.C. Internazionale
FK Sloga Leskovac 1 : 0 ФК Слобода Ужице
Gospoda 4 : 0 Red Devils United
Sartid 1 : 0 ФК Црвена Звезда
Fenerbahce 1 : 2 FK Sloboda Tuzla
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 4 : 0 FK Novi Pazar
Round 11
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 3 Disidenti BGD
FK Sloboda Tuzla 0 : 4 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
ФК Црвена Звезда 1 : 1 Fenerbahce
Red Devils United 2 : 3 Sartid
ФК Слобода Ужице 3 : 4 Gospoda
F.C. Internazionale 2 : 5 FK Sloga Leskovac
Parma Calcio 1913 0 : 1 FK Krivaja Cazin
FK Novi Beograd 5 : 3 FK Jošanica
Nottingham Forest F.C. 4 : 1 Turbo Elita
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 4 Lions
MM Zemun 2 : 2 Boca Seniors
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Хипербореја
Round 12
Disidenti BGD 0 : 2 Хипербореја
Boca Seniors 4 : 1 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Lions 3 : 2 MM Zemun
Turbo Elita 3 : 0 HNK Hajduk Split
FK Jošanica 6 : 1 Nottingham Forest F.C.
FK Krivaja Cazin 2 : 3 FK Novi Beograd
FK Sloga Leskovac 3 : 3 Parma Calcio 1913
Gospoda 6 : 0 F.C. Internazionale
Sartid 1 : 2 ФК Слобода Ужице
Fenerbahce 2 : 0 Red Devils United
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 2 : 4 ФК Црвена Звезда
FK Novi Pazar 5 : 0 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Round 13
FK Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 0 Disidenti BGD
ФК Црвена Звезда 6 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
Red Devils United 2 : 1 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
ФК Слобода Ужице 2 : 5 Fenerbahce
F.C. Internazionale 1 : 0 Sartid
Parma Calcio 1913 1 : 4 Gospoda
FK Novi Beograd 5 : 4 FK Sloga Leskovac
Nottingham Forest F.C. 1 : 6 FK Krivaja Cazin
HNK Hajduk Split 3 : 4 FK Jošanica
MM Zemun 2 : 3 Turbo Elita
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 2 : 3 Lions
Хипербореја 3 : 4 Boca Seniors
Round 14
Disidenti BGD 0 : 2 Boca Seniors
Lions 4 : 3 Хипербореја
Turbo Elita 1 : 2 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
FK Jošanica 2 : 1 MM Zemun
FK Krivaja Cazin 1 : 0 HNK Hajduk Split
FK Sloga Leskovac 1 : 0 Nottingham Forest F.C.
Gospoda 3 : 1 FK Novi Beograd
Sartid 0 : 0 Parma Calcio 1913
Fenerbahce 2 : 2 F.C. Internazionale
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 3 : 1 ФК Слобода Ужице
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 6 Red Devils United
FK Sloboda Tuzla 0 : 0 ФК Црвена Звезда
Round 15
ФК Црвена Звезда 2 : 1 Disidenti BGD
Red Devils United 2 : 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla
ФК Слобода Ужице 1 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
F.C. Internazionale 4 : 0 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Parma Calcio 1913 0 : 4 Fenerbahce
FK Novi Beograd 2 : 0 Sartid
Nottingham Forest F.C. 1 : 1 Gospoda
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 7 FK Sloga Leskovac
MM Zemun 0 : 2 FK Krivaja Cazin
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 3 : 2 FK Jošanica
Хипербореја 1 : 1 Turbo Elita
Boca Seniors 1 : 3 Lions
Round 16
Disidenti BGD 2 : 3 Lions
Turbo Elita 0 : 4 Boca Seniors
FK Jošanica 1 : 4 Хипербореја
FK Krivaja Cazin 3 : 0 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
FK Sloga Leskovac 2 : 4 MM Zemun
Gospoda 7 : 4 HNK Hajduk Split
Sartid 0 : 4 Nottingham Forest F.C.
Fenerbahce 1 : 4 FK Novi Beograd
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 2 : 3 Parma Calcio 1913
FK Novi Pazar 0 : 5 F.C. Internazionale
FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 1 ФК Слобода Ужице
ФК Црвена Звезда 2 : 1 Red Devils United
Round 17
Red Devils United 4 : 2 Disidenti BGD
ФК Слобода Ужице 1 : 3 ФК Црвена Звезда
F.C. Internazionale 0 : 0 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Parma Calcio 1913 3 : 0 FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Beograd 1 : 2 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Nottingham Forest F.C. 1 : 6 Fenerbahce
HNK Hajduk Split 1 : 6 Sartid
MM Zemun 1 : 5 Gospoda
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 2 : 4 FK Sloga Leskovac
Хипербореја 1 : 1 FK Krivaja Cazin
Boca Seniors 7 : 2 FK Jošanica
Lions 4 : 0 Turbo Elita
Round 18
Disidenti BGD 2 : 2 Turbo Elita
FK Jošanica 0 : 7 Lions
FK Krivaja Cazin 3 : 2 Boca Seniors
FK Sloga Leskovac 0 : 0 Хипербореја
Gospoda 5 : 2 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Sartid 1 : 3 MM Zemun
Fenerbahce 8 : 0 HNK Hajduk Split
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 3 : 0 Nottingham Forest F.C.
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 5 FK Novi Beograd
FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 3 Parma Calcio 1913
ФК Црвена Звезда 0 : 3 F.C. Internazionale
Red Devils United 1 : 1 ФК Слобода Ужице
Round 19
ФК Слобода Ужице 2 : 0 Disidenti BGD
F.C. Internazionale 3 : 2 Red Devils United
Parma Calcio 1913 0 : 1 ФК Црвена Звезда
FK Novi Beograd 4 : 0 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Nottingham Forest F.C. 2 : 4 FK Novi Pazar
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 4 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
MM Zemun 0 : 1 Fenerbahce
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 0 : 3 Sartid
Хипербореја 3 : 8 Gospoda
Boca Seniors 2 : 1 FK Sloga Leskovac
Lions 2 : 1 FK Krivaja Cazin
Turbo Elita 2 : 2 FK Jošanica
Round 20
Disidenti BGD 1 : 3 FK Jošanica
FK Krivaja Cazin 3 : 1 Turbo Elita
FK Sloga Leskovac 5 : 2 Lions
Gospoda 3 : 1 Boca Seniors
Sartid 2 : 2 Хипербореја
Fenerbahce 3 : 3 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 3 : 0 MM Zemun
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 1 HNK Hajduk Split
FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 3 Nottingham Forest F.C.
ФК Црвена Звезда 0 : 6 FK Novi Beograd
Red Devils United 2 : 6 Parma Calcio 1913
ФК Слобода Ужице 0 : 1 F.C. Internazionale
Round 21
F.C. Internazionale 3 : 0 Disidenti BGD
Parma Calcio 1913 1 : 4 ФК Слобода Ужице
FK Novi Beograd 5 : 2 Red Devils United
Nottingham Forest F.C. 0 : 3 ФК Црвена Звезда
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla
MM Zemun 2 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 1 : 4 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Хипербореја 1 : 6 Fenerbahce
Boca Seniors 1 : 2 Sartid
Lions 1 : 6 Gospoda
Turbo Elita 0 : 1 FK Sloga Leskovac
FK Jošanica 4 : 4 FK Krivaja Cazin
Round 22
Disidenti BGD 0 : 0 FK Krivaja Cazin
FK Sloga Leskovac 1 : 2 FK Jošanica
Gospoda 9 : 3 Turbo Elita
Sartid 1 : 2 Lions
Fenerbahce 4 : 2 Boca Seniors
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 2 : 1 Хипербореја
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 5 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
FK Sloboda Tuzla 3 : 2 MM Zemun
ФК Црвена Звезда 4 : 0 HNK Hajduk Split
Red Devils United 3 : 3 Nottingham Forest F.C.
ФК Слобода Ужице 2 : 4 FK Novi Beograd
F.C. Internazionale 3 : 0 Parma Calcio 1913
Round 23
Parma Calcio 1913 3 : 0 Disidenti BGD
FK Novi Beograd 1 : 1 F.C. Internazionale
Nottingham Forest F.C. 2 : 1 ФК Слобода Ужице
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 4 Red Devils United
MM Zemun 2 : 3 ФК Црвена Звезда
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 1 : 3 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Хипербореја 3 : 3 FK Novi Pazar
Boca Seniors 2 : 3 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Lions 4 : 4 Fenerbahce
Turbo Elita 0 : 2 Sartid
FK Jošanica 3 : 5 Gospoda
FK Krivaja Cazin 1 : 2 FK Sloga Leskovac
Round 24
Disidenti BGD 0 : 3 FK Sloga Leskovac
FK Krivaja Cazin 0 : 8 Gospoda
FK Jošanica 2 : 3 Sartid
Turbo Elita 0 : 3 Fenerbahce
Lions 3 : 1 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Boca Seniors 2 : 2 FK Novi Pazar
Хипербореја 0 : 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 0 : 5 ФК Црвена Звезда
MM Zemun 2 : 3 Red Devils United
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 4 ФК Слобода Ужице
Nottingham Forest F.C. 3 : 3 F.C. Internazionale
FK Novi Beograd 4 : 0 Parma Calcio 1913
Round 25
FK Novi Beograd 3 : 1 Disidenti BGD
Parma Calcio 1913 1 : 0 Nottingham Forest F.C.
F.C. Internazionale 4 : 0 HNK Hajduk Split
ФК Слобода Ужице 2 : 3 MM Zemun
Red Devils United 0 : 2 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
ФК Црвена Звезда 1 : 0 Хипербореја
FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 4 Boca Seniors
FK Novi Pazar 4 : 4 Lions
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 1 : 1 Turbo Elita
Fenerbahce 2 : 2 FK Jošanica
Sartid 2 : 4 FK Krivaja Cazin
Gospoda 4 : 1 FK Sloga Leskovac
Round 26
Disidenti BGD 0 : 6 Gospoda
FK Sloga Leskovac 5 : 2 Sartid
FK Krivaja Cazin 0 : 2 Fenerbahce
FK Jošanica 1 : 4 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Turbo Elita 1 : 2 FK Novi Pazar
Lions 5 : 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Boca Seniors 1 : 1 ФК Црвена Звезда
Хипербореја 0 : 1 Red Devils United
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 1 : 1 ФК Слобода Ужице
MM Zemun 4 : 4 F.C. Internazionale
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 1 Parma Calcio 1913
Nottingham Forest F.C. 1 : 4 FK Novi Beograd
Round 27
Nottingham Forest F.C. 1 : 1 Disidenti BGD
FK Novi Beograd 3 : 1 HNK Hajduk Split
Parma Calcio 1913 1 : 6 MM Zemun
F.C. Internazionale 1 : 4 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
ФК Слобода Ужице 1 : 0 Хипербореја
Red Devils United 2 : 3 Boca Seniors
ФК Црвена Звезда 3 : 4 Lions
FK Sloboda Tuzla 0 : 2 Turbo Elita
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 6 FK Jošanica
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 2 : 0 FK Krivaja Cazin
Fenerbahce 2 : 3 FK Sloga Leskovac
Sartid 2 : 6 Gospoda
Round 28
Disidenti BGD 4 : 4 Sartid
Gospoda 5 : 2 Fenerbahce
FK Sloga Leskovac 1 : 1 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
FK Krivaja Cazin 1 : 2 FK Novi Pazar
FK Jošanica 3 : 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Turbo Elita 1 : 4 ФК Црвена Звезда
Lions 3 : 2 Red Devils United
Boca Seniors 2 : 2 ФК Слобода Ужице
Хипербореја 0 : 1 F.C. Internazionale
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 2 : 3 Parma Calcio 1913
MM Zemun 5 : 3 FK Novi Beograd
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 4 Nottingham Forest F.C.
Round 29
HNK Hajduk Split 1 : 2 Disidenti BGD
Nottingham Forest F.C. 1 : 1 MM Zemun
FK Novi Beograd 5 : 0 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Parma Calcio 1913 1 : 0 Хипербореја
F.C. Internazionale 2 : 4 Boca Seniors
ФК Слобода Ужице 3 : 3 Lions
Red Devils United 2 : 4 Turbo Elita
ФК Црвена Звезда 5 : 0 FK Jošanica
FK Sloboda Tuzla 0 : 1 FK Krivaja Cazin
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 3 FK Sloga Leskovac
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 2 : 5 Gospoda
Fenerbahce 3 : 1 Sartid
Round 30
Disidenti BGD 1 : 2 Fenerbahce
Sartid 1 : 1 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Gospoda 6 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
FK Sloga Leskovac 5 : 3 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Krivaja Cazin 2 : 2 ФК Црвена Звезда
FK Jošanica 4 : 5 Red Devils United
Turbo Elita 3 : 3 ФК Слобода Ужице
Lions 3 : 4 F.C. Internazionale
Boca Seniors 1 : 2 Parma Calcio 1913
Хипербореја 0 : 1 FK Novi Beograd
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 1 : 2 Nottingham Forest F.C.
MM Zemun 2 : 0 HNK Hajduk Split
Round 31
MM Zemun 1 : 2 Disidenti BGD
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 1 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Nottingham Forest F.C. 1 : 0 Хипербореја
FK Novi Beograd 3 : 2 Boca Seniors
Parma Calcio 1913 2 : 6 Lions
F.C. Internazionale 0 : 0 Turbo Elita
ФК Слобода Ужице 0 : 5 FK Jošanica
Red Devils United 2 : 2 FK Krivaja Cazin
ФК Црвена Звезда 0 : 2 FK Sloga Leskovac
FK Sloboda Tuzla 0 : 5 Gospoda
FK Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Sartid
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 3 : 3 Fenerbahce
Round 32
Disidenti BGD 1 : 3 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Fenerbahce 1 : 0 FK Novi Pazar
Sartid 1 : 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Gospoda 1 : 0 ФК Црвена Звезда
FK Sloga Leskovac 5 : 2 Red Devils United
FK Krivaja Cazin 1 : 2 ФК Слобода Ужице
FK Jošanica 0 : 0 F.C. Internazionale
Turbo Elita 1 : 2 Parma Calcio 1913
Lions 1 : 3 FK Novi Beograd
Boca Seniors 2 : 1 Nottingham Forest F.C.
Хипербореја 0 : 1 HNK Hajduk Split
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 3 : 2 MM Zemun
Round 33
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Disidenti BGD
MM Zemun 1 : 0 Хипербореја
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 1 Boca Seniors
Nottingham Forest F.C. 2 : 2 Lions
FK Novi Beograd 1 : 3 Turbo Elita
Parma Calcio 1913 2 : 2 FK Jošanica
F.C. Internazionale 3 : 1 FK Krivaja Cazin
ФК Слобода Ужице 1 : 1 FK Sloga Leskovac
Red Devils United 0 : 3 Gospoda
ФК Црвена Звезда 0 : 2 Sartid
FK Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 4 Fenerbahce
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 1 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Round 34
Disidenti BGD 0 : 5 FK Novi Pazar
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 3 : 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Fenerbahce 2 : 4 ФК Црвена Звезда
Sartid 3 : 0 Red Devils United
Gospoda 3 : 3 ФК Слобода Ужице
FK Sloga Leskovac 1 : 1 F.C. Internazionale
FK Krivaja Cazin 4 : 1 Parma Calcio 1913
FK Jošanica 2 : 2 FK Novi Beograd
Turbo Elita 0 : 1 Nottingham Forest F.C.
Lions 4 : 1 HNK Hajduk Split
Boca Seniors 3 : 5 MM Zemun
Хипербореја 0 : 1 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Round 35
Хипербореја 0 : 1 Disidenti BGD
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 0 : 2 Boca Seniors
MM Zemun 2 : 6 Lions
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 5 Turbo Elita
Nottingham Forest F.C. 2 : 0 FK Jošanica
FK Novi Beograd 3 : 1 FK Krivaja Cazin
Parma Calcio 1913 1 : 5 FK Sloga Leskovac
F.C. Internazionale 1 : 5 Gospoda
ФК Слобода Ужице 2 : 2 Sartid
Red Devils United 2 : 3 Fenerbahce
ФК Црвена Звезда 1 : 3 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 5 FK Novi Pazar
Round 36
Disidenti BGD 3 : 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Novi Pazar 3 : 2 ФК Црвена Звезда
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 2 : 0 Red Devils United
Fenerbahce 0 : 2 ФК Слобода Ужице
Sartid 0 : 3 F.C. Internazionale
Gospoda 2 : 2 Parma Calcio 1913
FK Sloga Leskovac 2 : 3 FK Novi Beograd
FK Krivaja Cazin 2 : 0 Nottingham Forest F.C.
FK Jošanica 5 : 2 HNK Hajduk Split
Turbo Elita 2 : 3 MM Zemun
Lions 4 : 2 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Boca Seniors 1 : 0 Хипербореја
Round 37
Boca Seniors 2 : 2 Disidenti BGD
Хипербореја 0 : 1 Lions
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 3 : 3 Turbo Elita
MM Zemun 2 : 2 FK Jošanica
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 1 FK Krivaja Cazin
Nottingham Forest F.C. 1 : 1 FK Sloga Leskovac
FK Novi Beograd 2 : 3 Gospoda
Parma Calcio 1913 0 : 4 Sartid
F.C. Internazionale 0 : 0 Fenerbahce
ФК Слобода Ужице 0 : 3 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Red Devils United 3 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
ФК Црвена Звезда 3 : 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Round 38
Disidenti BGD 1 : 4 ФК Црвена Звезда
FK Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 2 Red Devils United
FK Novi Pazar 2 : 2 ФК Слобода Ужице
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 1 : 1 F.C. Internazionale
Fenerbahce 1 : 1 Parma Calcio 1913
Sartid 3 : 4 FK Novi Beograd
Gospoda 6 : 2 Nottingham Forest F.C.
FK Sloga Leskovac 6 : 2 HNK Hajduk Split
FK Krivaja Cazin 5 : 1 MM Zemun
FK Jošanica 2 : 2 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Turbo Elita 1 : 0 Хипербореја
Lions 3 : 5 Boca Seniors
Round 39
Lions 3 : 0 Disidenti BGD
Boca Seniors 0 : 0 Turbo Elita
Хипербореја 0 : 1 FK Jošanica
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 2 : 1 FK Krivaja Cazin
MM Zemun 2 : 2 FK Sloga Leskovac
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 4 Gospoda
Nottingham Forest F.C. 3 : 4 Sartid
FK Novi Beograd 2 : 1 Fenerbahce
Parma Calcio 1913 0 : 4 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
F.C. Internazionale 2 : 2 FK Novi Pazar
ФК Слобода Ужице 3 : 3 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Red Devils United 1 : 2 ФК Црвена Звезда
Round 40
Disidenti BGD 2 : 4 Red Devils United
ФК Црвена Звезда 1 : 4 ФК Слобода Ужице
FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 1 F.C. Internazionale
FK Novi Pazar 3 : 2 Parma Calcio 1913
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 2 : 0 FK Novi Beograd
Fenerbahce 4 : 1 Nottingham Forest F.C.
Sartid 3 : 2 HNK Hajduk Split
Gospoda 5 : 2 MM Zemun
FK Sloga Leskovac 2 : 3 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
FK Krivaja Cazin 1 : 0 Хипербореја
FK Jošanica 1 : 3 Boca Seniors
Turbo Elita 2 : 3 Lions
Round 41
Turbo Elita 2 : 0 Disidenti BGD
Lions 5 : 2 FK Jošanica
Boca Seniors 4 : 1 FK Krivaja Cazin
Хипербореја 0 : 1 FK Sloga Leskovac
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 1 : 3 Gospoda
MM Zemun 1 : 1 Sartid
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 5 Fenerbahce
Nottingham Forest F.C. 0 : 2 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
FK Novi Beograd 1 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
Parma Calcio 1913 2 : 2 FK Sloboda Tuzla
F.C. Internazionale 3 : 1 ФК Црвена Звезда
ФК Слобода Ужице 4 : 2 Red Devils United
Round 42
Disidenti BGD 0 : 1 ФК Слобода Ужице
Red Devils United 1 : 4 F.C. Internazionale
ФК Црвена Звезда 1 : 3 Parma Calcio 1913
FK Sloboda Tuzla 0 : 3 FK Novi Beograd
FK Novi Pazar 0 : 5 Nottingham Forest F.C.
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 13 : 0 HNK Hajduk Split
Fenerbahce 4 : 1 MM Zemun
Sartid 2 : 2 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Gospoda 1 : 0 Хипербореја
FK Sloga Leskovac 3 : 1 Boca Seniors
FK Krivaja Cazin 1 : 1 Lions
FK Jošanica 2 : 2 Turbo Elita
Round 43
FK Jošanica 3 : 1 Disidenti BGD
Turbo Elita 1 : 3 FK Krivaja Cazin
Lions 4 : 1 FK Sloga Leskovac
Boca Seniors 1 : 3 Gospoda
Хипербореја 0 : 1 Sartid
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 1 : 4 Fenerbahce
MM Zemun 0 : 0 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 1 FK Novi Pazar
Nottingham Forest F.C. 0 : 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Novi Beograd 3 : 1 ФК Црвена Звезда
Parma Calcio 1913 4 : 1 Red Devils United
F.C. Internazionale 2 : 2 ФК Слобода Ужице
Round 44
Disidenti BGD 2 : 0 F.C. Internazionale
ФК Слобода Ужице 1 : 3 Parma Calcio 1913
Red Devils United 2 : 1 FK Novi Beograd
ФК Црвена Звезда 4 : 3 Nottingham Forest F.C.
FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 : 0 HNK Hajduk Split
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 5 MM Zemun
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 1 : 1 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
Fenerbahce 1 : 0 Хипербореја
Sartid 1 : 2 Boca Seniors
Gospoda 3 : 6 Lions
FK Sloga Leskovac 2 : 2 Turbo Elita
FK Krivaja Cazin 2 : 2 FK Jošanica
Round 45
FK Krivaja Cazin 4 : 0 Disidenti BGD
FK Jošanica 2 : 2 FK Sloga Leskovac
Turbo Elita 1 : 6 Gospoda
Lions 4 : 1 Sartid
Boca Seniors 1 : 2 Fenerbahce
Хипербореја 0 : 1 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
FK Bedem Novi Pazar 1 : 0 FK Novi Pazar
MM Zemun 1 : 0 FK Sloboda Tuzla
HNK Hajduk Split 0 : 8 ФК Црвена Звезда
Nottingham Forest F.C. 2 : 1 Red Devils United
FK Novi Beograd 4 : 2 ФК Слобода Ужице
Parma Calcio 1913 0 : 3 F.C. Internazionale
Round 46
Disidenti BGD 0 : 1 Parma Calcio 1913
F.C. Internazionale 3 : 2 FK Novi Beograd
ФК Слобода Ужице 0 : 3 Nottingham Forest F.C.
Red Devils United 4 : 1 HNK Hajduk Split
ФК Црвена Звезда 2 : 2 MM Zemun
FK Sloboda Tuzla 2 : 3 FK Bedem Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Хипербореја
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 3 : 1 Boca Seniors
Fenerbahce 2 : 7 Lions
Sartid 0 : 3 Turbo Elita
Gospoda 3 : 1 FK Jošanica
FK Sloga Leskovac 1 : 2 FK Krivaja Cazin