Pes-Serbia Menadzer Liga
Sledeća sezona
Sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Kako bi nastavio da koristiš sajt nesmetano odaberi da li
sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Kako bi nastavio da koristiš sajt nesmetano odaberi da li
sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

D1 - Sezona 9

Klub UO PO N PR DG PG GR Bodovi
1. Fenerbahce 20 16 3 1 44 12 32 51
2. Cdf Apocalypto 24 16 3 5 53 33 20 51
3. ФК Подриње М.Митровица 21 15 4 2 58 25 33 49
4. ФК Слобода Ужице 20 13 5 2 49 23 26 44
5. FK Jošanica 23 11 2 10 49 43 6 35
6. Red Devils United 23 11 2 10 33 30 3 35
7. FK Novi Beograd 20 10 4 6 42 24 18 34
8. Boca Seniors 21 10 3 8 37 37 0 33
9. RB Leipzig 21 10 2 9 25 32 -7 32
10. FC Arsenal 22 8 6 8 35 37 -2 30
11. MM Zemun 28 8 5 15 36 63 -27 29
12. Admiral FC 17 8 3 6 29 24 5 27
13. Nottingham Forest F.C. 22 7 3 12 34 49 -15 24
14. F.C. Internazionale 22 6 5 11 26 45 -19 23
15. FC Sartid 19 5 5 9 22 33 -11 20
16. Earnest United 23 4 7 12 24 54 -30 19
17. NK Zadar 32 0 0 32 0 32 -32 0

Raspored D1

Round 1
Boca Seniors 2 : 0 Admiral FC
FK Novi Beograd 4 : 0 MM Zemun
FC Sartid 3 : 0 Nottingham Forest F.C.
Fenerbahce 3 : 1 Cdf Apocalypto
NK Zadar 0 : 1 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
F.C. Internazionale 1 : 11 FK Jošanica
RB Leipzig 3 : 1 Earnest United
FC Arsenal 1 : 1 Red Devils United
Round 2
Earnest United 1 : 1 FC Arsenal
FK Jošanica 1 : 2 RB Leipzig
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 1 : 2 F.C. Internazionale
Cdf Apocalypto 1 : 0 NK Zadar
Nottingham Forest F.C. 0 : 2 Fenerbahce
MM Zemun 1 : 4 FC Sartid
Admiral FC 2 : 2 FK Novi Beograd
ФК Слобода Ужице 3 : 1 Boca Seniors
Round 3
FK Novi Beograd 1 : 3 ФК Слобода Ужице
FC Sartid 1 : 4 Admiral FC
Fenerbahce 4 : 1 MM Zemun
NK Zadar 0 : 1 Nottingham Forest F.C.
F.C. Internazionale 2 : 1 Cdf Apocalypto
RB Leipzig 2 : 2 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
FC Arsenal 2 : 3 FK Jošanica
Red Devils United 2 : 1 Earnest United
Round 4
FK Jošanica 0 : 4 Red Devils United
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 2 : 2 FC Arsenal
Cdf Apocalypto 2 : 0 RB Leipzig
Nottingham Forest F.C. 3 : 2 F.C. Internazionale
MM Zemun 1 : 0 NK Zadar
Admiral FC 3 : 0 Fenerbahce
ФК Слобода Ужице 2 : 2 FC Sartid
Boca Seniors 1 : 3 FK Novi Beograd
Round 5
FC Sartid 3 : 5 Boca Seniors
Fenerbahce 1 : 1 ФК Слобода Ужице
NK Zadar 0 : 1 Admiral FC
F.C. Internazionale 2 : 2 MM Zemun
RB Leipzig 2 : 0 Nottingham Forest F.C.
FC Arsenal 1 : 3 Cdf Apocalypto
Red Devils United 1 : 3 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Earnest United 1 : 1 FK Jošanica
Round 6
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 6 : 1 Earnest United
Cdf Apocalypto 2 : 5 Red Devils United
Nottingham Forest F.C. 2 : 3 FC Arsenal
MM Zemun 1 : 2 RB Leipzig
Admiral FC 0 : 2 F.C. Internazionale
ФК Слобода Ужице 1 : 0 NK Zadar
Boca Seniors 1 : 2 Fenerbahce
FK Novi Beograd 0 : 1 FC Sartid
Round 7
Fenerbahce 1 : 0 FK Novi Beograd
NK Zadar 0 : 1 Boca Seniors
F.C. Internazionale 0 : 1 ФК Слобода Ужице
RB Leipzig 0 : 1 Admiral FC
FC Arsenal 3 : 0 MM Zemun
Red Devils United 0 : 1 Nottingham Forest F.C.
Earnest United 1 : 5 Cdf Apocalypto
FK Jošanica 1 : 3 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Round 8
Cdf Apocalypto 1 : 1 FK Jošanica
Nottingham Forest F.C. 1 : 2 Earnest United
MM Zemun 2 : 1 Red Devils United
Admiral FC 2 : 2 FC Arsenal
ФК Слобода Ужице 4 : 0 RB Leipzig
Boca Seniors 1 : 1 F.C. Internazionale
FK Novi Beograd 1 : 0 NK Zadar
FC Sartid 0 : 3 Fenerbahce
Round 9
NK Zadar 0 : 1 FC Sartid
F.C. Internazionale 1 : 5 FK Novi Beograd
RB Leipzig 1 : 2 Boca Seniors
FC Arsenal 0 : 5 ФК Слобода Ужице
Red Devils United 3 : 1 Admiral FC
Earnest United 2 : 2 MM Zemun
FK Jošanica 2 : 4 Nottingham Forest F.C.
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 2 : 1 Cdf Apocalypto
Round 10
Nottingham Forest F.C. 4 : 6 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
MM Zemun 0 : 3 FK Jošanica
Admiral FC 5 : 1 Earnest United
ФК Слобода Ужице 3 : 1 Red Devils United
Boca Seniors 2 : 2 FC Arsenal
FK Novi Beograd 4 : 0 RB Leipzig
FC Sartid 0 : 0 F.C. Internazionale
Fenerbahce 1 : 0 NK Zadar
Round 11
F.C. Internazionale 0 : 4 Fenerbahce
RB Leipzig 1 : 0 FC Sartid
FC Arsenal 0 : 3 FK Novi Beograd
Red Devils United 1 : 2 Boca Seniors
Earnest United 1 : 1 ФК Слобода Ужице
FK Jošanica 2 : 1 Admiral FC
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 7 : 0 MM Zemun
Cdf Apocalypto 3 : 1 Nottingham Forest F.C.
Round 12
MM Zemun 3 : 1 Cdf Apocalypto
Admiral FC 0 : 3 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
ФК Слобода Ужице 4 : 0 FK Jošanica
Boca Seniors 4 : 1 Earnest United
FK Novi Beograd 3 : 1 Red Devils United
FC Sartid 0 : 0 FC Arsenal
Fenerbahce 3 : 1 RB Leipzig
NK Zadar 0 : 1 F.C. Internazionale
Round 13
RB Leipzig 1 : 0 NK Zadar
FC Arsenal 1 : 2 Fenerbahce
Red Devils United 2 : 0 FC Sartid
Earnest United 0 : 4 FK Novi Beograd
FK Jošanica 3 : 1 Boca Seniors
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 3 : 2 ФК Слобода Ужице
Cdf Apocalypto 1 : 1 Admiral FC
Nottingham Forest F.C. 1 : 0 MM Zemun
Round 14
Admiral FC 3 : 1 Nottingham Forest F.C.
ФК Слобода Ужице 3 : 4 Cdf Apocalypto
Boca Seniors 1 : 4 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
FK Novi Beograd 3 : 2 FK Jošanica
FC Sartid 0 : 2 Earnest United
Fenerbahce 3 : 0 Red Devils United
NK Zadar 0 : 1 FC Arsenal
F.C. Internazionale 0 : 1 RB Leipzig
Round 15
FC Arsenal 3 : 1 F.C. Internazionale
Red Devils United 1 : 0 NK Zadar
Earnest United 0 : 2 Fenerbahce
FK Jošanica 6 : 3 FC Sartid
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 3 : 2 FK Novi Beograd
Cdf Apocalypto 3 : 1 Boca Seniors
Nottingham Forest F.C. 0 : 2 ФК Слобода Ужице
MM Zemun 2 : 3 Admiral FC
Round 16
ФК Слобода Ужице 4 : 2 MM Zemun
Boca Seniors 3 : 2 Nottingham Forest F.C.
FK Novi Beograd 0 : 1 Cdf Apocalypto
FC Sartid 0 : 0 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Fenerbahce 3 : 0 FK Jošanica
NK Zadar 0 : 1 Earnest United
F.C. Internazionale 1 : 2 Red Devils United
RB Leipzig 0 : 3 FC Arsenal
Round 17
Red Devils United 1 : 2 RB Leipzig
Earnest United 1 : 1 F.C. Internazionale
FK Jošanica 1 : 0 NK Zadar
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 2 : 2 Fenerbahce
Cdf Apocalypto 3 : 1 FC Sartid
Nottingham Forest F.C. 2 : 2 FK Novi Beograd
MM Zemun 2 : 0 Boca Seniors
Admiral FC 1 : 2 ФК Слобода Ужице
Round 18
Admiral FC - : - Boca Seniors
MM Zemun 2 : 0 FK Novi Beograd
Nottingham Forest F.C. - : - FC Sartid
Cdf Apocalypto - : - Fenerbahce
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 1 : 0 NK Zadar
FK Jošanica 4 : 2 F.C. Internazionale
Earnest United 1 : 1 RB Leipzig
Red Devils United 1 : 0 FC Arsenal
Round 19
FC Arsenal 4 : 0 Earnest United
RB Leipzig - : - FK Jošanica
F.C. Internazionale 2 : 3 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
NK Zadar 0 : 1 Cdf Apocalypto
Fenerbahce 2 : 0 Nottingham Forest F.C.
FC Sartid 2 : 2 MM Zemun
FK Novi Beograd - : - Admiral FC
Boca Seniors 2 : 3 ФК Слобода Ужице
Round 20
ФК Слобода Ужице 3 : 3 FK Novi Beograd
Admiral FC - : - FC Sartid
MM Zemun 0 : 4 Fenerbahce
Nottingham Forest F.C. 1 : 0 NK Zadar
Cdf Apocalypto 2 : 1 F.C. Internazionale
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 3 : 0 RB Leipzig
FK Jošanica 2 : 3 FC Arsenal
Earnest United 1 : 1 Red Devils United
Round 21
Red Devils United 2 : 1 FK Jošanica
FC Arsenal 0 : 2 ФК Подриње М.Митровица
RB Leipzig - : - Cdf Apocalypto
F.C. Internazionale 3 : 0 Nottingham Forest F.C.
NK Zadar 0 : 1 MM Zemun
Fenerbahce - : - Admiral FC
FC Sartid - : - ФК Слобода Ужице
FK Novi Beograd 1 : 1 Boca Seniors
Round 22
Boca Seniors 2 : 0 FC Sartid
ФК Слобода Ужице 1 : 1 Fenerbahce
Admiral FC 1 : 0 NK Zadar
MM Zemun 0 : 0 F.C. Internazionale
Nottingham Forest F.C. 3 : 2 RB Leipzig
Cdf Apocalypto 5 : 2 FC Arsenal
ФК Подриње М.Митровица 1 : 2 Red Devils United
FK Jošanica 2 : 0 Earnest United
Round 23
Earnest United - : - ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Red Devils United 0 : 1 Cdf Apocalypto
FC Arsenal - : - Nottingham Forest F.C.
RB Leipzig 3 : 0 MM Zemun
F.C. Internazionale - : - Admiral FC
NK Zadar 0 : 1 ФК Слобода Ужице
Fenerbahce - : - Boca Seniors
FC Sartid - : - FK Novi Beograd
Round 24
FK Novi Beograd - : - Fenerbahce
Boca Seniors 1 : 0 NK Zadar
ФК Слобода Ужице - : - F.C. Internazionale
Admiral FC - : - RB Leipzig
MM Zemun - : - FC Arsenal
Nottingham Forest F.C. - : - Red Devils United
Cdf Apocalypto 3 : 1 Earnest United
ФК Подриње М.Митровица - : - FK Jošanica
Round 25
FK Jošanica 0 : 2 Cdf Apocalypto
Earnest United - : - Nottingham Forest F.C.
Red Devils United 0 : 1 MM Zemun
FC Arsenal - : - Admiral FC
RB Leipzig - : - ФК Слобода Ужице
F.C. Internazionale - : - Boca Seniors
NK Zadar 0 : 1 FK Novi Beograd
Fenerbahce - : - FC Sartid
Round 26
FC Sartid 1 : 0 NK Zadar
FK Novi Beograd - : - F.C. Internazionale
Boca Seniors - : - RB Leipzig
ФК Слобода Ужице - : - FC Arsenal
Admiral FC - : - Red Devils United
MM Zemun 5 : 3 Earnest United
Nottingham Forest F.C. - : - FK Jošanica
Cdf Apocalypto - : - ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Round 27
ФК Подриње М.Митровица - : - Nottingham Forest F.C.
FK Jošanica 2 : 1 MM Zemun
Earnest United - : - Admiral FC
Red Devils United - : - ФК Слобода Ужице
FC Arsenal - : - Boca Seniors
RB Leipzig - : - FK Novi Beograd
F.C. Internazionale - : - FC Sartid
NK Zadar 0 : 1 Fenerbahce
Round 28
Fenerbahce - : - F.C. Internazionale
FC Sartid - : - RB Leipzig
FK Novi Beograd - : - FC Arsenal
Boca Seniors - : - Red Devils United
ФК Слобода Ужице - : - Earnest United
Admiral FC - : - FK Jošanica
MM Zemun - : - ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Nottingham Forest F.C. 4 : 4 Cdf Apocalypto
Round 29
Cdf Apocalypto 2 : 0 MM Zemun
ФК Подриње М.Митровица - : - Admiral FC
FK Jošanica - : - ФК Слобода Ужице
Earnest United - : - Boca Seniors
Red Devils United - : - FK Novi Beograd
FC Arsenal - : - FC Sartid
RB Leipzig - : - Fenerbahce
F.C. Internazionale 1 : 0 NK Zadar
Round 30
NK Zadar 0 : 1 RB Leipzig
Fenerbahce - : - FC Arsenal
FC Sartid - : - Red Devils United
FK Novi Beograd - : - Earnest United
Boca Seniors - : - FK Jošanica
ФК Слобода Ужице - : - ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Admiral FC - : - Cdf Apocalypto
MM Zemun 3 : 3 Nottingham Forest F.C.
Round 31
Nottingham Forest F.C. - : - Admiral FC
Cdf Apocalypto - : - ФК Слобода Ужице
ФК Подриње М.Митровица - : - Boca Seniors
FK Jošanica - : - FK Novi Beograd
Earnest United - : - FC Sartid
Red Devils United - : - Fenerbahce
FC Arsenal 1 : 0 NK Zadar
RB Leipzig - : - F.C. Internazionale
Round 32
F.C. Internazionale - : - FC Arsenal
NK Zadar 0 : 1 Red Devils United
Fenerbahce - : - Earnest United
FC Sartid - : - FK Jošanica
FK Novi Beograd - : - ФК Подриње М.Митровица
Boca Seniors - : - Cdf Apocalypto
ФК Слобода Ужице - : - Nottingham Forest F.C.
Admiral FC - : - MM Zemun
Round 33
MM Zemun - : - ФК Слобода Ужице
Nottingham Forest F.C. - : - Boca Seniors
Cdf Apocalypto - : - FK Novi Beograd
ФК Подриње М.Митровица - : - FC Sartid
FK Jošanica - : - Fenerbahce
Earnest United 1 : 0 NK Zadar
Red Devils United - : - F.C. Internazionale
FC Arsenal - : - RB Leipzig
Round 34
RB Leipzig - : - Red Devils United
F.C. Internazionale - : - Earnest United
NK Zadar 0 : 1 FK Jošanica
Fenerbahce - : - ФК Подриње М.Митровица
FC Sartid - : - Cdf Apocalypto
FK Novi Beograd - : - Nottingham Forest F.C.
Boca Seniors 3 : 2 MM Zemun
ФК Слобода Ужице - : - Admiral FC